toto13 Logo
400.000 € Jackpot

Chance 1:8,2 Mio. Ab 18!

Wettrunde 23.10. – 24.10.2021

1.

1. FC Köln

 : 

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2-4-4

2.

FC Bayern München

 : 

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

5-3-2

3.

RB Leipzig

 : 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

5-3-2

4.

VfL Wolfsburg

 : 

SC Freiburg

3-3-4

5.

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

 : 

Borussia Dortmund

2-2-6

6.

Hertha BSC

 : 

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2-4-4

7.

VfB Stuttgart

 : 

1. FC Union Berlin

2-4-4

8.

VfL Bochum 1848

 : 

Eintracht Frankfurt

2-4-4

9.

FC Schalke 04

 : 

SG Dynamo Dresden

4-3-3

10.

FC St. Pauli

 : 

Hansa Rostock

4-4-2

11.

SSV Jahn Regensburg

 : 

Hannover 96

4-4-2

12.

SV Sandhausen

 : 

SV Werder Bremen

2-4-4

13.

Manchester United

 : 

FC Liverpool

3-4-3

(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung

1.

1. FC Köln

 : 

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2-4-4

2.

FC Bayern München

 : 

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

5-3-2

3.

RB Leipzig

 : 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

5-3-2

4.

VfL Wolfsburg

 : 

SC Freiburg

3-3-4

5.

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

 : 

Borussia Dortmund

2-2-6

6.

Hertha BSC

 : 

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2-4-4

7.

VfB Stuttgart

 : 

1. FC Union Berlin

2-4-4

8.

VfL Bochum 1848

 : 

Eintracht Frankfurt

2-4-4

9.

FC Schalke 04

 : 

SG Dynamo Dresden

4-3-3

10.

FC St. Pauli

 : 

Hansa Rostock

4-4-2

11.

SSV Jahn Regensburg

 : 

Hannover 96

4-4-2

12.

SV Sandhausen

 : 

SV Werder Bremen

2-4-4

13.

Manchester United

 : 

FC Liverpool

3-4-3

(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung

1.

1. FC Köln

 : 

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2-4-4

2.

FC Bayern München

 : 

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

5-3-2

3.

RB Leipzig

 : 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

5-3-2

4.

VfL Wolfsburg

 : 

SC Freiburg

3-3-4

5.

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

 : 

Borussia Dortmund

2-2-6

6.

Hertha BSC

 : 

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2-4-4

7.

VfB Stuttgart

 : 

1. FC Union Berlin

2-4-4

8.

VfL Bochum 1848

 : 

Eintracht Frankfurt

2-4-4

9.

FC Schalke 04

 : 

SG Dynamo Dresden

4-3-3

10.

FC St. Pauli

 : 

Hansa Rostock

4-4-2

11.

SSV Jahn Regensburg

 : 

Hannover 96

4-4-2

12.

SV Sandhausen

 : 

SV Werder Bremen

2-4-4

13.

Manchester United

 : 

FC Liverpool

3-4-3

(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung

1.

1. FC Köln

 : 

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2-4-4

2.

FC Bayern München

 : 

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

5-3-2

3.

RB Leipzig

 : 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

5-3-2

4.

VfL Wolfsburg

 : 

SC Freiburg

3-3-4

5.

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

 : 

Borussia Dortmund

2-2-6

6.

Hertha BSC

 : 

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2-4-4

7.

VfB Stuttgart

 : 

1. FC Union Berlin

2-4-4

8.

VfL Bochum 1848

 : 

Eintracht Frankfurt

2-4-4

9.

FC Schalke 04

 : 

SG Dynamo Dresden

4-3-3

10.

FC St. Pauli

 : 

Hansa Rostock

4-4-2

11.

SSV Jahn Regensburg

 : 

Hannover 96

4-4-2

12.

SV Sandhausen

 : 

SV Werder Bremen

2-4-4

13.

Manchester United

 : 

FC Liverpool

3-4-3

(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung

1.

1. FC Köln

 : 

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2-4-4

2.

FC Bayern München

 : 

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

5-3-2

3.

RB Leipzig

 : 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

5-3-2

4.

VfL Wolfsburg

 : 

SC Freiburg

3-3-4

5.

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

 : 

Borussia Dortmund

2-2-6

6.

Hertha BSC

 : 

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2-4-4

7.

VfB Stuttgart

 : 

1. FC Union Berlin

2-4-4

8.

VfL Bochum 1848

 : 

Eintracht Frankfurt

2-4-4

9.

FC Schalke 04

 : 

SG Dynamo Dresden

4-3-3

10.

FC St. Pauli

 : 

Hansa Rostock

4-4-2

11.

SSV Jahn Regensburg

 : 

Hannover 96

4-4-2

12.

SV Sandhausen

 : 

SV Werder Bremen

2-4-4

13.

Manchester United

 : 

FC Liverpool

3-4-3

(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung

1.

1. FC Köln

 : 

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2-4-4

2.

FC Bayern München

 : 

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

5-3-2

3.

RB Leipzig

 : 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

5-3-2

4.

VfL Wolfsburg

 : 

SC Freiburg

3-3-4

5.

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

 : 

Borussia Dortmund

2-2-6

6.

Hertha BSC

 : 

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2-4-4

7.

VfB Stuttgart

 : 

1. FC Union Berlin

2-4-4

8.

VfL Bochum 1848

 : 

Eintracht Frankfurt

2-4-4

9.

FC Schalke 04

 : 

SG Dynamo Dresden

4-3-3

10.

FC St. Pauli

 : 

Hansa Rostock

4-4-2

11.

SSV Jahn Regensburg

 : 

Hannover 96

4-4-2

12.

SV Sandhausen

 : 

SV Werder Bremen

2-4-4

13.

Manchester United

 : 

FC Liverpool

3-4-3

(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung

1.

1. FC Köln

 : 

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2-4-4

2.

FC Bayern München

 : 

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

5-3-2

3.

RB Leipzig

 : 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

5-3-2

4.

VfL Wolfsburg

 : 

SC Freiburg

3-3-4

5.

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

 : 

Borussia Dortmund

2-2-6

6.

Hertha BSC

 : 

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2-4-4

7.

VfB Stuttgart

 : 

1. FC Union Berlin

2-4-4

8.

VfL Bochum 1848

 : 

Eintracht Frankfurt

2-4-4

9.

FC Schalke 04

 : 

SG Dynamo Dresden

4-3-3

10.

FC St. Pauli

 : 

Hansa Rostock

4-4-2

11.

SSV Jahn Regensburg

 : 

Hannover 96

4-4-2

12.

SV Sandhausen

 : 

SV Werder Bremen

2-4-4

13.

Manchester United

 : 

FC Liverpool

3-4-3

(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung

1.

1. FC Köln

 : 

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2-4-4

2.

FC Bayern München

 : 

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

5-3-2

3.

RB Leipzig

 : 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

5-3-2

4.

VfL Wolfsburg

 : 

SC Freiburg

3-3-4

5.

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

 : 

Borussia Dortmund

2-2-6

6.

Hertha BSC

 : 

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2-4-4

7.

VfB Stuttgart

 : 

1. FC Union Berlin

2-4-4

8.

VfL Bochum 1848

 : 

Eintracht Frankfurt

2-4-4

9.

FC Schalke 04

 : 

SG Dynamo Dresden

4-3-3

10.

FC St. Pauli

 : 

Hansa Rostock

4-4-2

11.

SSV Jahn Regensburg

 : 

Hannover 96

4-4-2

12.

SV Sandhausen

 : 

SV Werder Bremen

2-4-4

13.

Manchester United

 : 

FC Liverpool

3-4-3

(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung

1.

1. FC Köln

 : 

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2-4-4

2.

FC Bayern München

 : 

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

5-3-2

3.

RB Leipzig

 : 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

5-3-2

4.

VfL Wolfsburg

 : 

SC Freiburg

3-3-4

5.

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

 : 

Borussia Dortmund

2-2-6

6.

Hertha BSC

 : 

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2-4-4

7.

VfB Stuttgart

 : 

1. FC Union Berlin

2-4-4

8.

VfL Bochum 1848

 : 

Eintracht Frankfurt

2-4-4

9.

FC Schalke 04

 : 

SG Dynamo Dresden

4-3-3

10.

FC St. Pauli

 : 

Hansa Rostock

4-4-2

11.

SSV Jahn Regensburg

 : 

Hannover 96

4-4-2

12.

SV Sandhausen

 : 

SV Werder Bremen

2-4-4

13.

Manchester United

 : 

FC Liverpool

3-4-3

(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung

1.

1. FC Köln

 : 

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2-4-4

2.

FC Bayern München

 : 

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

5-3-2

3.

RB Leipzig

 : 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

5-3-2

4.

VfL Wolfsburg

 : 

SC Freiburg

3-3-4

5.

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

 : 

Borussia Dortmund

2-2-6

6.

Hertha BSC

 : 

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2-4-4

7.

VfB Stuttgart

 : 

1. FC Union Berlin

2-4-4

8.

VfL Bochum 1848

 : 

Eintracht Frankfurt

2-4-4

9.

FC Schalke 04

 : 

SG Dynamo Dresden

4-3-3

10.

FC St. Pauli

 : 

Hansa Rostock

4-4-2

11.

SSV Jahn Regensburg

 : 

Hannover 96

4-4-2

12.

SV Sandhausen

 : 

SV Werder Bremen

2-4-4

13.

Manchester United

 : 

FC Liverpool

3-4-3

(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung

1.

1. FC Köln

 : 

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2-4-4

2.

FC Bayern München

 : 

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

5-3-2

3.

RB Leipzig

 : 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

5-3-2

4.

VfL Wolfsburg

 : 

SC Freiburg

3-3-4

5.

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

 : 

Borussia Dortmund

2-2-6

6.

Hertha BSC

 : 

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2-4-4

7.

VfB Stuttgart

 : 

1. FC Union Berlin

2-4-4

8.

VfL Bochum 1848

 : 

Eintracht Frankfurt

2-4-4

9.

FC Schalke 04

 : 

SG Dynamo Dresden

4-3-3

10.

FC St. Pauli

 : 

Hansa Rostock

4-4-2

11.

SSV Jahn Regensburg

 : 

Hannover 96

4-4-2

12.

SV Sandhausen

 : 

SV Werder Bremen

2-4-4

13.

Manchester United

 : 

FC Liverpool

3-4-3

(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung

1.

1. FC Köln

 : 

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

2-4-4

2.

FC Bayern München

 : 

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

5-3-2

3.

RB Leipzig

 : 

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

5-3-2

4.

VfL Wolfsburg

 : 

SC Freiburg

3-3-4

5.

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

 : 

Borussia Dortmund

2-2-6

6.

Hertha BSC

 : 

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2-4-4

7.

VfB Stuttgart

 : 

1. FC Union Berlin

2-4-4

8.

VfL Bochum 1848

 : 

Eintracht Frankfurt

2-4-4

9.

FC Schalke 04

 : 

SG Dynamo Dresden

4-3-3

10.

FC St. Pauli

 : 

Hansa Rostock

4-4-2

11.

SSV Jahn Regensburg

 : 

Hannover 96

4-4-2

12.

SV Sandhausen

 : 

SV Werder Bremen

2-4-4

13.

Manchester United

 : 

FC Liverpool

3-4-3

(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung

Spielsumme 0,00 €